TimeDistanceMeetingLocation / GroupAddressRegionDistrictTypes
6:45 am Sunrise Meeting
2910 South Douglas Hwy., Gillette, WY
2910 S Douglas Hwy Gillette District 3 Open
7:00 am Fresh Acceptance
Brown House
118 N 5th St E Riverton District 5 Discussion, Open
7:00 am 3 Legacies
Labor Temple
443 E College Ave Sheridan District 2 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Jackson Group - Online
Jackson Group
Online
139 N Cache St Jackson District 4 Daily Reflections, Location Temporarily Closed, Online Meeting, Open
7:10 am Downtown Group
Laramie Civic Center
710 E Garfield St #260 Laramie District 10 Closed, Discussion
7:15 am Eye Openers Group
First United Methodist Church(North Entrance)
108 E 18th St Cheyenne District 12 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:30 am Coffee Break Meeting
12-24 Club
500 S Wolcott St Casper District 6 Discussion, Open
Noon A Sufficient Subsitute Group
12-24 Club
500 S Wolcott St Casper District 6 Open
Noon Midday Serenity
2910 South Douglas Hwy., Gillette, WY
2910 S Douglas Hwy Gillette District 3 Open
Noon Rock Springs Group
402 S. Main St., Rock Springs, WY
402 S Main St Rock Springs District 8 Closed, Discussion
Noon Tomahawk Group
86 N. 1st E. St., Green River, WY
86 N 1st E St Green River District 8 Closed, Discussion
Noon Living in the Solutions Group
Alano Club
96 Allegiance Cir Evanston District 7 Discussion, Open
Noon Riverton AA
Brown House
118 N 5th St E Riverton District 5 Closed, Discussion, Smoking Permitted
Noon Keep It Simple
Eagles, Back Door Upstairs
N Main St & W 5th St Sheridan District 2 Discussion, Open, Smoking Permitted
Noon No Smoking Group
First Christian Church Basement
219 W 27th St Cheyenne District 12 Discussion, Open
Noon Lander Group
First United Methodist Church
262 N 3rd St Lander District 5 Discussion, Open
Noon Noon Group
Labor Temple
443 E College Ave Sheridan District 2 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Downtown Group
Laramie Civic Center
710 E Garfield St #260 Laramie District 10 Discussion, Open
Noon Cody AA Group
Park County Complex
1501 Stampede Ave #3000 Cody District 1 Closed, Discussion
Noon Brown Baggers AA
St. Barbara's Catholic Church
115 E 3rd St Powell District 1 Closed, Discussion
Noon Jackson Group
St. John's Episcopal Church Grounds
139 N Cache St Jackson District 4 Discussion, Open
2:00 pm 917 Beech Group
917 N Beech
917 N Beech St Casper District 6 Discussion, Open
5:30 pm Happy Hour
2910 South Douglas Hwy., Gillette, WY
2910 S Douglas Hwy Gillette District 2 Closed
5:30 pm Group #1 at 300 Club
300 Club
300 Derr Ave Cheyenne District 12 Discussion, Open
5:30 pm New Beginnings Group
Brown House
118 N 5th St E Riverton District 1 Discussion, Open
5:30 pm Into Action Group
Church
1124 N Elma St Casper District 6 Discussion, Open
5:30 pm Happy Hour Group
Happy Hour Group
508 Wyoming Blvd SW Casper District 6 Discussion, Open
5:30 pm Happy Hour
Labor Temple
443 E College Ave Sheridan Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm First Things First Group
Western Wyoming Community College, Room 1348
Main Building Rock Springs District 8 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Cody AA Group
Park County Complex
1501 Stampede Ave #3000 Cody District 1 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Sinks Canyon Group
Faith Lutheran Church
1600 Sinks Canyon Rd Lander District 5 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm See Why Serenity
12-24 Club
500 S Wolcott St Casper District 6 Open
7:00 pm St. Stephen's Group
134 Mission Rd., St, Stephens, WY
128 Mission Rd St. Stephens District 5 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Bad Wolf Group
300 Club
300 Derr Ave Cheyenne District 1 Open
7:00 pm 917 Beech Group
917 N Beech
917 N Beech St Casper District 6 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm AA Hulett
Basement of St. Matthews Catholic Church
206 Hunter St Hulett District 3 Open
7:00 pm 4th Dimension AA
Big Horn Enterprises
146 S Bent St Powell District 1 Closed, Discussion
7:00 pm Bridger Valley Fun Group
Bridger Valley Baptist Church
E Clark St Mountain View District 7 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Fresh Acceptance
Brown House
118 N 5th St E Riverton District 5 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Byron AA
Byron AA
35 S Pryor St Lovell District 1 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm One Day At A Time Group
City Park Church
804 S Wolcott St Casper District 6 Closed, Discussion
7:00 pm Living Sober Group
First Christian Church
95 19th St Wheatland District 11 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Men's Group Men
Life House
360 College Meadow Dr Sheridan District 2 Discussion, Men, Open
7:00 pm Keep It Simple
Methodist Church
600 Main St Pine Bluffs District 12 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Keep It Simple
Methodist Church
600 Main St Pine Bluffs District 12 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Uinta County Group
Old Post Office (Basement)
221 10th St Evanston District 7 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Saratoga AA
Platte Valley Christian Center
111 N 7th St Saratoga District 9 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Story Meeting
Story Community Church (winter) (Summer Campfire meetings at Centennial Park)
4 Ponderosa Dr Story District 2 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Thayne AA
Thayne Community Center, B-100
250 Van Noy Pkwy Thayne District 4 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm New Beginnings - Thermopolis
The Cottage
1020 S 6th St Thermopolis District 1 Big Book, Closed
7:00 pm Pavillion AA
United Methodist Church
203 N Main St Pavillion District 5 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Alta AA
Alta Episcopal Church
20 Alta School Rd Alta District 4 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Rule 62 Group
Johnson County Library (South entrance)
171 N Adams Ave Buffalo District 2 Open
7:30 pm Downtown Group
Laramie Civic Center
710 E Garfield St #260 Laramie District 10 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Loft AA Group
Plains Trading Post
628 E Richards St Douglas District 6 Newcomer, Open, Smoking Permitted
8:00 pm Gilette Hopefuls
2910 South Douglas Hwy., Gillette, WY
2910 S Douglas Hwy Gillette District 3 Big Book, Closed
8:00 pm Rock Springs Group
402 S. Main St., Rock Springs, WY
402 S Main St Rock Springs District 8 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Tomahawk Group
86 N. 1st E. St., Green River, WY
86 N 1st E St Green River District 8 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Lander Group
First United Methodist Church
262 N 3rd St Lander District 5 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Wilson AA
Old Wilson School Community Center
5655 Main St Wilson District 4 Closed, Digital Basket, Discussion
8:00 pm Jackson Group
St. John's Episcopal Church Grounds
139 N Cache St Jackson District 4 Discussion
10:00 pm Group #1 at 300 Club
300 Club
300 Derr Ave Cheyenne District 12 Open